VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Beatrice Arthur

Beatrice Arthur


Real Name: Bernice Frankel
Sometimes Credited As: Bea Arthur
Date of Birth: 13 May 1923
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Date of Death: 25 April 2009

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Femputer "Amazon Women in the Mood"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy