VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Parker Posey

Parker Posey


Real Name: Parker Christian Posey
Date of Birth: 08 November 1968
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Umbriel "The Deep End"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Becky "It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Marge"
Superman Returns (2006, Video Game) Kitty Kowalski

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy