VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Donovan

Donovan


Real Name: Donovan Philips Leitch
Sometimes Credited As: Donovan Leitch
Date of Birth: 10 May 1946
Birthplace: Glasgow, Scotland, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Donovan "The Deep South"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy