VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dick Clark

Dick Clark


Real Name: Richard Wagstaff Clark
Date of Birth: 30 November 1929
Birthplace: Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Date of Death: 18 April 2012

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fantastic Four (1994, Animated Series) Dick Clark "The Origin of the Fantastic Four"
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Dick Clark "Space Pilot 3000"
Pinky and the Brain (1995, Animated Series) Dick Clark "The Pinky and the Brain Reunion Special"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Dick Clark "Treehouse of Horror X"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy