VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bob Uecker

Bob Uecker


Real Name: Robert George Uecker
Date of Birth: 26 January 1935
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Bob Uecker's Head "A Leela of Her Own"
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco (1996, Live Action Film) Trixie Uecker

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy