VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Walter Koenig

Walter Koenig


Real Name: Walter Marvin Koenig
Date of Birth: 14 September 1936
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Walter Koenig "Where No Fan Has Gone Before"
Real Ghostbusters, The (1986, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Star Trek Online (2010, Video Game) Ensign Pavel Chekov
Star Trek: 25th Anniversary (1992, Video Game) Ensign Pavel Chekov
Star Trek: Generations (1997, Video Game) Commander Pavel Chekov
Star Trek: Judgement Rites (1993, Video Game) Ensign Pavel Chekov
Stretch Armstrong and the Flex Fighters (2017, Animated Series) Biomass / Oleg Savic

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy