VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Hugh Hefner

Hugh Hefner


Real Name: Hugh Marston Hefner
Sometimes Credited As: Hugh Heffner, Hugh M. Hefner, Hef
Date of Birth: 09 April 1926
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Date of Death: 27 September 2017

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Hugh Hefner "Airport '07"
Hop (2011, Animated/Live Action Film) Voice at Playboy Mansion
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Hugh Hefner "Drippy Pony"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Hugh Hefner "Krusty Gets Kancelled"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy