VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Linda Cardellini

Linda Cardellini


Real Name: Linda Edna Cardellini
Sometimes Credited As: Linda Edna Cardellini
Date of Birth: 25 June 1975
Birthplace: Redwood City, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All-Star Superman (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Nasthalthia "Nasty" Luthor
Goode Family, The (2009, Animated Series) Bliss Goode
  Shelly "Trouble in Store"
Gravity Falls (2012, Animated Series) Wendy Corduroy
Lollipop Chainsaw (2012, Video Game) Cordelia
Out There (2013, Animated Series) Sharla Lemoyne
Regular Show (2010, Animated Series) Cloudy Jane "C.J."
  Daphne "Maxin and Relaxin'"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Blueberry Muffin "Operation: Rich in Spirit"
  Condoleeza Rice "Chirlaxx"
  Girl's Mother "Chirlaxx"
  Jem "Punctured Jugular"
  Massagist "Operation: Rich in Spirit"
  Velma Dinkley "Operation: Rich in Spirit," "Punctured Jugular"
Sanjay and Craig (2013, Animated Series) Megan
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010, Animated Series) Airport PA "The Night the Clown Cried II: Tears of Doom"
  Dark Lilith "Night on Haunted Mountain"
  Marcy "Hot Dog Water" Fleach

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy