VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Amy Smart

Amy Smart


Real Name: Amy Lysle Smart
Date of Birth: 26 March 1976
Birthplace: Topanga Canyon, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Bakery Owner "Nightmare Generator"
  Drew Barrymore "That Hurts Me"
  Little Girl "Operation: Rich in Spirit"
  Nancy Henderson "PS: Yes, In That Way"
  Princess Leia Organa "Moesha Poppins," "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II"
  Strawberry Shortcake "Operation: Rich in Spirit," "Moesha Poppins," "PS: Yes, In That Way," "Schindler's Bucket List"
  Vivian Ward "PS: Yes, In That Way"
  Woman "That Hurts Me"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy