VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bart Flynn

Bart Flynn


Real Name: Bartley Patrick Flynn
Sometimes Credited As: Bartley P. Flynn, Bartley Flynn
Date of Birth: 28 February 1966
Birthplace: Cleverland, Ohio, USA

Brother of Quinton Flynn.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Grim & Evil (2001, Animated Series) Cragerah "Giant Billy & Mandy All-Out Attack"
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008, Video Game) Enemy Soldiers
  MGO Soldiers
Stormrise (2009, Video Game) Enforcer Soldier
  Stalker Pilot
Ultimate Spider-Man (2005, Video Game) (additional voices)
World Ends With You, The (2007, Video Game) Sanae Hanekoma

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy