VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Gore Vidal

Gore Vidal


Real Name: Eugene Luther Gore Vidal
Date of Birth: 03 October 1925
Birthplace: West Point, New York, USA
Date of Death: 31 July 2012

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Gore Vidal "Mother Tucker"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Gore Vidal "Moe'N'A Lisa"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy