VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Christopher Ayres

Christopher Ayres


Real Name: Christopher Owen Ayres
Sometimes Credited As: Chris Ayres, Chris Ayers
Date of Birth: 16 May 1965
Birthplace: Richmond, Virginia, USA

Brother of Greg Ayres.

voiceography voicedirection
VOICE DIRECTION
From the New World (2012, Anime Series)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy