VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jeremy Piven

Jeremy Piven


Real Name: Jeremy Samuel Piven
Date of Birth: 26 July 1965
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000, Animated Series) Brain Pod #57 "Star Crossed"
Cars (2006, Animated Film) Harv
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Nemean Lion "Hercules and the Hero of Athens"
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) Elongated Man / Ralph Dibny "The Greatest Story Never Told," "The Ties That Bind," "Clash"
Pirates! Band of Misfits, The (2012, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Black Bellamy
Scooby-Doo in Where's My Mummy? (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Rock Rivers
Spider-Man: The New Animated Series (2003, Animated Series) Roland Gaines "Mind Games"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy