VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman


Real Name: Jennifer Mary Butala
Sometimes Credited As: Jenna Butala
Date of Birth: 30 September 1971
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Clifford's Really Big Movie (2004, Animated Film) Dorothy
Doctor Dolittle (1998, Live Action/Puppet Film) Owl
Tangerine Bear, The (2000, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Lorelei
What's Hip, Doc? (2005, Animated Short) Supermodel

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy