VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Scott Patterson

Scott Patterson


Real Name: Scott Gordon Patterson
Date of Birth: 11 September 1958
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Gotham by Gaslight (2018, Animated Film) Jack the Ripper / James Gordon
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) Agent King Faraday

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy