VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Robert Forster

Robert Forster


Real Name: Robert Foster
Date of Birth: 13 July 1941
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Date of Death: 11 October 2019

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) The President "Flashpoint," "Divided We Fall"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lucky Jim "Sex, Pies and Idiot Scrapes"
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012, Animated Series) Jack J. Kurtzman
Transformers: Prime (2010, Animated Series) General Bryce

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy