VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Noriko Hidaka

Noriko Hidaka


Real Name: Noriko Nagai
Date of Birth: 31 May 1962
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Chi's Sweet Home (2008, Anime Series) Mrs. Yamada (Japanese)
Death Note (2006, Anime Series) Near (Japanese)
Detective Conan (1996, Anime Series) Sera Masumi (Japanese)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (2003, Anime Series) Dejiko's Mother (Japanese)
Himawari! (2006, Anime Series) Komurasaki Ichimonji (Japanese) (Episode 9)
InuYasha (2000, Anime Series) Kikyo (Japanese)
Little Witch Academia (2013, Anime Short) Shiny Chariot (Japanese)
Montana Jones (1994, Anime Series) Kurou (Japanese) (episode 51)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (1990, Anime Series) Jean Roque Raltique (Japanese)
Psycho-Pass (2012, Anime Series) Dominator (Japanese)
Ranma 1/2 (1993, Anime Series) Akane Tendo (Japanese)
Saban's Adventures of Peter Pan (1990, Anime Series) Peter Pan (Japanese)
Seiyu's Life! (2015, Anime TV Series) Noriko Hidaka (Japanese) (Episode 9)
Soreike! Anpanman! (1988, Anime Series) Princess Yarda (Japanese)
Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross, The (1984, Anime Series) Musicaa (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy