VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
William Mapother

William Mapother


Real Name: Jr. William Reibert Mapother
Sometimes Credited As: William R. Mapother
Date of Birth: 17 April 1965
Birthplace: Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Cousin of Tom Cruise.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fallout: New Vegas (2010, Video Game) Colonel Hsu
Halo: Reach (2010, Video Game) Air Control
  Dispatch
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Leprechaun "Day at the Circus"
WordGirl (2007, Animated Series) Guy Rich "The Young and the Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini Golf"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy