VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk


Real Name: Anthony Frank Hawk
Date of Birth: 12 May 1968
Birthplace: Carlsbad, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Boom Boom Sabotage (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tony Hawk
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Tony Hawk "Back to Cool"
Cyberchase (2002, Animated Series) Coop "Measure for Measure"
High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange, The (2012, Animated Series) Ripe Rind "Fast and Fruitious"
Max Steel (2000, Animated Series) Tony Hawk "Extreme"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tony Hawk "Barting Over"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy