VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Hal Linden

Hal Linden


Real Name: Harold Lipshitz
Date of Birth: 20 March 1931
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Destroy All Monsters (1969, Live Action Film) Katsuo
Godzilla Versus the Sea Monster (1966, Live Action Film) Yoshimura
Z (1969, Live Action Film) Examining Magistrate
  Second Hall Owner
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Dr. Eli Selig "The Hologram Man"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy