VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mela Lee

Mela Lee


Real Name: Mela Lee McLean
Sometimes Credited As: Mia Lee
Date of Birth: 31 July 1976

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alpha and Omega (2010, Animated Film) Candy
Ar tonelico: Melody of Elemia (2006, Video Game) Shurelia
Avengers Assemble (2013, Animated Series) Princess Zanda
Blade of the Immortal (2008, Anime Series) Rin Asano
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger (2009, Video Game) Rachel Alucard
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (2005, Anime Series) Shizuki Minagami
Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, The (2010, Anime Film) Reiko Hayama
Doraemon (2005, Anime Series) Sera Ivy "The Connection Cap"
Durarara!! (2010, Anime Series) Erika Karisawa
Durarara!!x2 (2015, Anime Series) Erika Karisawa
Fallout: New Vegas (2010, Video Game) Gomorrah Receptionist
  Great Khans
  Hooker
  Joana
  Layla
  NCR Trooper
  Private Gilbert
  Ranger Erickson
  Ranger Kudlow
Fate/stay Night (2006, Anime Series) Rin Tohsaka (Japanese)
It (2017, Live Action Film) (Loop Group)
K-ON! (2011, Anime Film) Mika Saeki
K-ON!! (2010, Anime Series) Norimi Kawaguchi (Episodes 10, 26)
Kannazuki no Miko (2004, Anime Series) Kyoko
Loud House, The (2016, Animated Series) Principal Rivers "Deep Cuts"
Mars Daybreak (2004, Anime Series) Clara De Sirene
Miraculous (2015, Animated Series) Tikki
Persona 3 (2006, Video Game) Fuuka Yamagishi
Rozen Maiden (2004, Anime Series) Shinku
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (2006, Anime Special) Shinku
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (2005, Anime Series) Shinku
Saint Tail (1995, Anime Series) Meimi Haneoka/Saint Tail
Saints Row: The Third (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Secret Millionaires Club (2011, Animated Series) Becky "Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure"
  Millie "Avast Ye Downloads!"
Skip Beat! (2008, Anime Series) Maria Takarada
Strait Jacket (2007, Anime OVA Series) Minea
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (2018, Video Game) Tiki
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann (2007, Anime Series) Girl (Episode 1) (Bang Zoom! Dub)
Tweeny Witches (2004, Anime Series) Eva
Twelve Kingdoms, The (2002, Anime Series) Suzu
Vampire Knight (2008, Anime Series) Yuki Cross
Vampire Knight Guilty (2008, Anime Series) Yuki Cross
When They Cry (2006, Anime Series) Rena Ryūgū

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy