VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Vincent Martella

Vincent Martella


Real Name: Vincent Michael Martella
Date of Birth: 15 October 1992
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA

Brother of Alexander Martella.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Under the Red Hood (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Robin / Jason Todd
Disney Infinity (2013, Video Game) Phineas Flynn
Disney Infinity 3.0 (2015, Video Game) Phineas Flynn
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes (2014, Video Game) Phineas Flynn
Disney's Phineas and Ferb: The Best LIVE Tour Ever! (2011, Stage Show) Phineas Flynn
Final Fantasy XIII (2009, Video Game) Hope Estheim
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) Hope Estheim
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013, Video Game) Hope Estheim
Milo Murphy's Law (2017, Animated TV Series) Bradley Nicholson
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Phineas Flynn
Phineas and Ferb: The Movie - Across the 2nd Dimension (2011, Animated TV Film) Phineas Flynn

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy