VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ray Wise

Ray Wise


Real Name: Raymond Herbert Wise
Date of Birth: 20 August 1947
Birthplace: Akron, Ohio, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Killing Joke (2016, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Commissioner James Gordon
High School USA! (2013, Animated Series) Seymour Barren "Heroes," "Adoption"
Superman: Doomsday (2007, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Perry White

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy