VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dave Mustaine

Dave Mustaine


Real Name: David Scott Mustaine
Sometimes Credited As: David Mustaine
Date of Birth: 13 September 1961
Birthplace: La Mesa, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Dave Mustaine "In Space, No One Can Hear You Rock," "Bonafide Hero: Captain Duck Dodgers"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy