VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kid Rock

Kid Rock


Real Name: Robert James Ritchie
Sometimes Credited As: R.J. Ritchie, Robert James Ritchie
Date of Birth: 17 January 1971
Birthplace: Romeo, Michigan, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Kid Rock "The Fat and the Furious"
Osmosis Jones (2001, Animated/Live Action Film) Kidney Rock
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Kid Rock "Kill the Alligator and Run"
South Park (1997, Animated Series) Kid Rock "Up and Down Steroid"
Stripperella (2003, Animated Series) Kid Rock "You Only Lick Twice"
  Stiffy Woods "Beauty and the Obese" Pt. 1

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy