VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth


Real Name: Jennifer Eve Garth
Date of Birth: 03 April 1972
Birthplace: Urbana, Illinois, USA

Spouse: Peter Facinelli

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Trudy "Roger 'n' Me"
Biker Mice From Mars (1993, Animated Series) Angel Revson "Hit the Road, Jack"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Kelly Taylor "Bango Was His Name Oh"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy