VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Billy Dee Williams

Billy Dee Williams


Real Name: William December Williams
Date of Birth: 06 April 1933
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Boondocks, The (2005, Animated Series) Billy Dee Williams "The Story of Lando Freeman"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Lando Calrissian "Back to Cool"
Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars (2007, Video Game) Redmond Boyle
High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange, The (2012, Animated Series) Old Carrot "Orange Belt"
Lego Batman Movie, The (2017, Animated Film) Two-Face / Harvey Dent
Lego Movie, The (2014, Animated Film) Lando Calrissian
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales (2015, Animated Series) Lando Calrissian
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures (2016, Animated Series) Lando Calrissian "The Lost Treasure of Cloud City"
Lego Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles (2013, Animated Series) Lando Calrissian
MAD (2010, Animated Series) Attorney with a Booger (Episode 50)
  Casino Guard (Episode 50)
  Lando Calrissian (Episode 50)
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Announcer "Moesha Poppins"
  Billy Dee Williams "PS: Yes, In That Way"
  Fudge Turnover "PS: Yes, In That Way," "Bitch Pudding Special"
  Lando Calrissian "Moesha Poppins," "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II," "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III"
  Lego Lando Calrissian "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III"
  Man "Moesha Poppins," "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II"
  Teacher "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III"
Star Wars (1981, Radio Series) Lando Calrissian
Star Wars Rebels (2014, Animated Series) Lando Calrissian "Idiot's Array," "The Siege of Lothal"
Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002, Video Game) Lando Calrissian
Titan Maximum (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Admiral Chester Bitchface

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy