VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brian Wilson

Brian Wilson


Real Name: Brian Douglas Wilson
Sometimes Credited As: Bryan Wilson
Date of Birth: 20 June 1942
Birthplace: Inglewood, California, USA

Member of the Beach Boys.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Brian Wilson "Surf the Stars"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy