VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nicky Jones

Nicky Jones


Real Name: Nicholas P. Jones
Date of Birth: 16 July 1996
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Amazing World of Gumball, The (2011, Animated Series) Gumball Watterson "Early Reel"
Bambi II (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Flower
Cartoon Network Universe: FusionFall (2009, Video Game) Chowder
Chowder (2007, Animated Series) Chowder
  Kid "The Dinner Theatre"
  Won Ton "Won Ton Bombs"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy