VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Simon Cowell

Simon Cowell


Real Name: Simon Phillip Cowell
Date of Birth: 07 October 1959
Birthplace: Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) Simon Sparklefield "Fairy Idol"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Simon Cowell "Lois Kills Stewie"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Henry "Smart & Smarter"
  Simon Cowell "Judge Me Tender"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy