VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nana Mizuki

Nana Mizuki


Real Name: Nana Kondo
Date of Birth: 21 January 1980
Birthplace: Niihama, Ehime, Japan

Official Website: http://www.mizukinana.jp

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Allison & Lillia (2008, Anime Series) Allison Whittington (Japanese)
  Lillia (Japanese)
Black Butler II (2010, Anime Series) Alois Trancy (Japanese)
Blast of Tempest (2012, Anime Series) Evangeline Yamamoto (Japanese)
Boruto (2017, Anime Series) Hinata Uzumaki (Japanese)
Bungaku Shojo (2010, Anime Film) Nanase Kotobuki (Japanese)
Darker than BLACK (2007, Anime Series) Misaki Kirihara (Japanese)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (2007, Anime Series) Jacqueline Baumgold (Japanese)
Elemental Gelade (2005, Anime Series) Cisqua (Japanese)
Flint the Time Detective (1998, Anime Series) Sora Yamato (Japanese)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003, Anime Series) Wrath (Japanese)
Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel (2003, Video Game) Armony Eiselstein (Japanese)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shambala (2005, Anime Film) Wrath (Japanese)
Hell Girl (2005, Anime Series) Tsugumi Shibata (Japanese)
Humanity has Declined (2012, Anime Series) Pion (Japanese)
Inukami! (2006, Anime Series) Kei Shindou (Japanese) (Episodes 12-13)
Itazura na Kiss (2008, Anime Series) Kotoko Aihara (Japanese)
Jyu Oh Sei (2006, Anime Series) Tiz (Japanese)
Kämpfer (2009, Anime Series) Kanden Yamaneko (Japanese)
Letter Bee (2009, Anime Series) Silvette (Japanese)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (2004, Anime Series) Fate Testarossa (Japanese)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (2005, Anime Series) Fate Testarossa (Japanese)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (2007, Anime Series) Fate T. Harlaown (Japanese)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st (2010, Anime Film) Fate Testarossa (Japanese)
Minami-ke (2007, Anime Series) Touma Minami (Japanese)
Minami-ke: Okawari (2008, Anime Series) Touma Minami (Japanese)
Mokke (2007, Anime Series) Mizuki Hibara (Japanese)
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Hinata Hyuga (Japanese)
Paranoia Agent (2004, Anime Series) Taeko Hirukawa (Japanese)
Pop Team Epic (2018, Anime TV Series) Popuko (Japanese) (Episode 11A)
Princess Tutu (2002, Anime Series) Rue / Princess Kraehe (Japanese)
Rideback (2009, Anime Series) Rin Ogata (Japanese)
Shaman King (2001, Anime Series) Tamao Tamamura (Japanese)
Shugo Chara! (2007, Anime Series) Utau Hoshina (Japanese)
Toradora! (2008, Anime Series) Maya Kihara (Japanese)
Wandering Son (2011, Anime Series) Maho Nitori (Japanese)
White Album (2009, Anime Series) Rina Ogata (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy