VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chris Carmack

Chris Carmack


Real Name: James Christopher Carmack
Date of Birth: 22 December 1980
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alpha and Omega (2010, Animated Film) Garth
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (2015, Video Game) Quon
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Referee Hero "Good Sports"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy