VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chad Lowe

Chad Lowe


Real Name: Charles Lowe
Date of Birth: 15 January 1968
Birthplace: Dayton, Ohio, USA

Brother of Rob Lowe.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Superman: The Animated Series (1996, Animated Series) Cosmic Boy / Rokk Krinn "New Kids in Town"
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Barking Deer "Born to Be Wild"
  Buck the Ibex "Every Little Bit Alps"
Young Justice (2010, Animated Series) Captain Marvel (2011 -)
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Wade Pennington "Crime Waves"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy