VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dustin Diamond

Dustin Diamond


Real Name: Dustin Neil Diamond
Date of Birth: 07 January 1977
Birthplace: San Jose, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Dustin Diamond / Xanius the Eternal "The Best of Captains, The Worst of Captains"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Employees "Boo Cocky"
  Samuel "Screech" Powers "Boo Cocky"
Yogi's Great Escape (1987, Animated TV Special) Chubby Kid

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy