VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stacey Dash

Stacey Dash


Real Name: Stacey Lauretta Dash
Sometimes Credited As: Stacy Dash
Date of Birth: 20 January 1966
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Janet Lewis "Escape from Pearl Bailey"
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Paprika Solo "Diamond Boogie"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy