VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rica Fukami

Rica Fukami


Real Name: Rika Fukami
Date of Birth: 08 August 1963
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Black Jack: The Two Doctors of Darkness (2005, Anime Film) Gira (Japanese)
Cowboy Bebop: Serenade of Reminiscence (2005, Video Game) Chan Linlay (Japanese)
Digimon Frontier (2002, Anime Series) Ophanimon (Japanese)
  Yuriko Kanbara (Japanese)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Yggdrasil (Japanese)
Friends (1994, Live Action Series) Monica Gellar Bing (Japanese)
Full Moon wo Sagashite (2002, Anime Series) Suzu Imamura (Japanese)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (2004, Anime Series) Regine (Japanese)
Hello Kitty's Animation Theater (2000, Anime OVA Series) Queen (Japanese) "Snow White"
Jyu Oh Sei (2006, Anime Series) Chen (Japanese)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (2006, Anime Series) Nana Sawada (Japanese)
Lost (2004, Live Action Series) Danielle Rousseau (Japanese)
Macross Plus (1994, Anime OVA Series) Myung Fang Lone (Japanese)
Megumi (2008, Anime Internet Film) Sakie Yokota (Japanese)
Penguindrum (2011, Anime Series) Eriko Oginome (Japanese)
Sailor Moon (1992, Anime Series) Sailor Venus / Minako Aino (Japanese)
Sailor Moon R: The Movie (1993, Anime Film) Sailor Venus / Minako Aino (Japanese)
Sailor Moon S: The Movie (1994, Anime Film) Sailor Venus / Minako Aino (Japanese)
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (1996, Anime Series) Sailor Venus / Minako Aino
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie (1995, Anime Film) Sailor Venus / Minako Aino (Japanese)
Soreike! Anpanman! (1988, Anime Series) Stone-man (Japanese) (Episode 249)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy