VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stephnie Weir

Stephnie Weir


Real Name: Stephnie Carmel Weir
Sometimes Credited As: Stephanie Weir
Date of Birth: 28 November 1967
Birthplace: Odessa, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Animal Control Officer Hero "Look Who's Squawking"
  Tour Guide "Overnight Moose"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Nureen "Arlen City Bomber"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy