VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Emmanuelle Chriqui

Emmanuelle Chriqui


Real Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Sometimes Credited As: Emmanuella Chiriqui, Emmanuelle Chiriqui
Date of Birth: 10 December 1977
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebek, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Beware the Batman (2013, Animated Series) Sapphire Stagg "Toxic," "Monsters"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Black Cherry Pie "PS: Yes, In That Way"
  Check-Out Lady "PS: Yes, In That Way"
  Girl "Monstourage"
  Invisible Woman "Monstourage"
  Mokey Fraggle "Monstourage"
  Woman "Monstourage," "PS: Yes, In That Way"
ThunderCats (2011, Animated Series) Cheetara
Tron: Uprising (2012, Animated Series) Paige
Vampire Princess Miyu (1997, Anime Series) Hisae Aoki

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy