VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dane Cook

Dane Cook


Real Name: Dane Jeffrey Cook
Date of Birth: 18 March 1972
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Crank Yankers (2002, Puppet Series) Foreign Guy "Episode 2.6"
  Gene Winterbuck "Episode 1.10"
  Sav McCauley "Episode 1.7," "Episode 1.10"
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Van Chancy "Win, Lose, or Duck"
Farce of the Penguins (2007, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Online Penguin
Grand Theft Auto V (2013, Video Game) Local Population
Planes (2013, Animated Film) Dusty Crophopper
Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014, Animated Film) Dusty Crophopper

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy