VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer


Real Name: Tricia Janine Helfer
Date of Birth: 11 April 1974
Birthplace: Donalda, Alberta, Canada

Official Website: http://www.triciahelfer.com

Agency/Contact: William Morris Endeavor Entertainment (CA)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars (2007, Video Game) Kilian Qatar
Green Lantern: First Flight (2009, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Boodikka
Halo 3: ODST (2009, Video Game) Dare
Mass Effect 2 (2010, Video Game) EDI
Mass Effect 3 (2012, Video Game) EDI
Mortal Kombat X (2015, Video Game) Sonya Blade
Rick and Morty (2013, Animated Series) Donna Gueterman "The Wedding Squanchers"
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010, Animated Series) Aphrodite / Amanda Smythe "Where Walks Aphrodite"
Spectacular Spider-Man, The (2008, Animated Series) Black Cat / Felicia Hardy
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008, Video Game) Black Cat (Microsoft, PS3, Wii, and XBox versions)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010, Video Game) Sarah Kerrigan
Super Hero Squad Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Sif "Oh Brother"
Tron: Uprising (2012, Animated Series) The Grid

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy