VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kim Basinger

Kim Basinger


Real Name: Kimila Ann Basinger
Date of Birth: 08 December 1953
Birthplace: Athens, Georgia, USA

Agency/Contact: Special Artists Agency

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cool World (1992, Animated/Live Action Film) Holli Would (animated form)
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Kim Basinger "When You Dish Upon a Star," "Gump Roast"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy