VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Bono

Bono


Real Name: Paul David Hewson
Sometimes Credited As: Bono Vox
Date of Birth: 10 May 1960
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland

Lead singer of U2.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Bono "Trash of the Titans," "Gump Roast"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy