VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Adam Clayton

Adam Clayton


Real Name: Adam Charles Clayton
Date of Birth: 13 March 1960
Birthplace: Chinnor, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Member of U2.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Adam Clayton "Trash of the Titans," "Gump Roast"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy