VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elton John

Elton John


Real Name: Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Sometimes Credited As: Sir Elton John
Date of Birth: 25 March 1947
Birthplace: Pinner, Greater London, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Road to El Dorado, The (2000, Animated Film) Narrator
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Elton John "I'm with Cupid," "Gump Roast"
South Park (1997, Animated Series) Elton John "Chef Aid"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy