VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
The Edge

The Edge


Real Name: David Howell Evans
Sometimes Credited As: Edge
Date of Birth: 08 August 1961
Birthplace: Barking, Essex, England, UK

Member of U2.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) The Edge "Trash of the Titans," "Gump Roast"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy