VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Susan Lucci

Susan Lucci


Real Name: Susan Victoria Lucci
Sometimes Credited As: Erica Kane
Date of Birth: 24 December 1946
Birthplace: Scarsdale, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Weather Girl Hero "Weather or Not"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy