VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Travis Tritt

Travis Tritt


Real Name: James Travis Tritt
Date of Birth: 09 February 1963
Birthplace: Marietta, Georgia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Farmer Hero "Halloween Heroes"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Walt "Livin' on Reds, Vitamin C and Propane"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy