VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Matt Cavenaugh

Matt Cavenaugh


Real Name: William Matthew Cavenaugh
Sometimes Credited As: William M. Cavenaugh
Date of Birth: 31 May 1978
Birthplace: Jonesboro, Arkansas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Tailor Hero "Wayne's Ripping Adventure"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy