VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Gary Dourdan

Gary Dourdan


Real Name: Gary Robert Durdin
Date of Birth: 11 December 1966
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Gotham Knight (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Detective Cripsus Allen "Crossfire," "In Darkness Dwells," "Deadshot"
Fillmore! (2002, Animated Series) Ken Fillmore "Cry, The Beloved Mascot"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Dash DaMont "Team Impossible"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy