VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Parminder Nagra

Parminder Nagra


Real Name: Parminder Kaur Nagra
Sometimes Credited As: Parminder K. Nagra
Date of Birth: 05 October 1975
Birthplace: Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Gotham Knight (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Cassandra "Working Through Pain"
Ben 10 (2016, Animated Series) Komal "Drive You Crazy"
Tron: Uprising (2012, Animated Series) Ada "Isolated"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy